2022 post reds

Fort Saskatchewan Reds LCS Team Stats 2022                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Dekinder, Greg05400000000011000
Franko, Mason03300000000000001
Gervais, Zach06500000000104000
Gregory, Ryan02200000000001000
Hammond, Kaleb02200000000002000
Hardman, Kevin01100000000001000
Hockley, Josh0.4297731000000001000
Johnson, Wyatt03300000000001000
Jones, Taylor0.1437711200000002000
Landrie, Cam03300000000003000
Snow, Zack05500000000003000
Spatafora, Daniel0.52211000000000000
Stawnichy, Tanner0.57631100000011003
Totals0.165350843000001220004
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Dekinder, Greg31.522191095200210100
Gregory, Ryan3.945.33274436100010100
Johnson, Wyatt3.234.33214224400110000
Landrie, Cam26.321.33115652000600000
Totals10.2412.998022221917700930200