cardinals 2022

St. Albert Cardinals Team Stats: Released August 11, 2022                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Badry, Brenden0.2211532200001145004
Dryburgh, Kevin0.333161552210000013000
Flett, Brennan0.19232142200000023100
Grabia, Ben0.3334311100000011100
Hardman, Lane0.18246336550001111012301
Hunter, Marcus0.3334312000000010000
Nasaar, Jay0.14311712000000045000
Negraiff, Mason02200000000001000
Pollard, Ian0.43125107600100336300
Pollard, Zach0.318604414102000102136904
Riopel, Luc0.4127151211612100101186510
Ryan, Brady0.5141472200000003001
Shepert, Peter0.2895238117720021475111
Smith, Ryley0.1794139762000000215202
St. Jean, Scott0.417141251400000021100
Sullivan, Robert0.244574511103200402613401
Tober, Tyler0.143242134000000128001
Vanzwoll, Kento0.21358471010822010288403
Widney, Parker04400000000003000
Wilson, Jarrett0.2716148131091210031013802
Woodman, Dallas04302000000012000
Totals0.27161849013310167942103209511942220
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Badry, Brenden4.25227531200100101
Dryburgh, Kevin3.3718.67861811971400141202
Flett, BrennanINF030332000310000
Grabia, Ben17.54281310102400310100
Hardman, Lane63.640.3350333000110000
Nasaar, Jay42.111.3320111813200830100
Pollard, Ian4.0824124232314212122441201
Pollard, Zach7.633.67194442300031000
Riopel, Luke0161001100010000
Shepert, Peter7.872.67153335200500000
Smith, Ryley22.4533916166300230100
Sullivan, Robert7.5625142403527221702852201
Vanzwoll, Kento7.568.3351151397600220100
Whidney, Parker9.333187442400120000
Wilson, Jarrett10.2413.6791303020151100631200
Woodman, Jay42.420.33101423100000000
Totals8.151166731721751351129124453361305