orioles 2022

Barrhead Orioloes Team Stats: Released August 11, 2022                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Brandon, Logan0.143262131010000059301
Callihoo, Dylan01100000000001000
Carstairs, Mitch0.25242052430000043100
Caughlin, Tyler0.1822522420000000310104
Geinger, Kevin02100000000010100
Jevne, Thorston06600000000002001
Kummer, Declan0.24745932000010111007
Lovich, Colin0.27843361010400000168406
McGeough, Blair03300000000000000
McKale, Sam06600000000005000
Meier, Branden0.0773326240000002516301
Miller, Kolby0.231131332100000004402
Quartel, Matthew0.1439713201000113202
Rentz, Kayden0.133161521100000014102
Rivard, Nolan03200000000011000
Sabiston, Hayden0.0482121102010000012100
Shaffrick, Lyle0.3333310000000002100
Shaffrick, Riley0.176211731100000045110
Sonnenberg, Landon0.243443794520000347207
Stoik, Kyle0.0423424153100002815108
Visser, Chase0.3085752161341200005171343
Visser, Jamie0.2756051141440100018121329
Weeks, Owen04400000000004001
Worobec, Lee0.176413466300000165412
Totals0.19354246790713685001116315656856
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Carstairs, Mitch3.8423.67121221413222500213001
Caughlin, Tyler9.885.673591184000020100
Geinger, Kevin10.52132431101000000
Jevne, Thorston127.270.33112966000000000
Kummer, Declan33.531.671681382000040000
Lovich, Colin0130000000000000
McGeough, Blair127.270.3362663110000000
Sabiston, Hayden14.994.6735711108400340000
Shaffrick, Riley4.0122.671174015137600121203
Sonnenberg, Landon84.850.3386440000000000
Stoik, Kyle0193003200000000
Visser, Chase12.139.332594988687934001690921
Visser, Jamie14.9110.337025252213900440301
Worobec, Lee74225542700010000
Totals9.871177251802051651508911262741526