pitchers 2022

North Central Alberta Baseball League: Top 10 Pitchers (Released August 11, 2022)                 
Minimum Innings Pitched based on League games X 1.0
PitcherTeamERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Moger, JakeParkland Twins1.35261131875163300044012
Lawrence, KyleWestlock Red Lions1.96291212710844510203202
Hillman, MacParkland Twins2.345.67190342215136400145212
Morris, DougParkland Twins3.082510623131191600133003
Prather, KyleFort Saskatchewan Reds3.3450.33250594224268100375304
Carstairs, MitchBarrhead Orioles3.8423.67121221413222500213001
Shaffrick, RileyBarrhead Orioles4.0122.671174015137600121203
Pollard, IanSt. Albert Cardinals4.0824124232314212122441201
Landrie, CamFort Saskatchewan Reds6.162513936352216900161300
Sullivan, RobertSt. Albert Cardinals7.5625142403527221702852201