red lions 2022

Westlock Red Lions Team Stats: Released August 11, 2022                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Beaudoin, Sean0.3575042156710001164110
Brand, Chris0.2656449131515500004114511
Brand, Jordan0.2417854131416300244147405
Brown, Carmen01100000000000000
Brown, Nathan0.522614624177230001147630
Callihoo, Teron0.05242012300010215203
Chies, Hayden0.45484018121142000266601
Collins, Ryan0.156403259410000531101
Cote, Ayden0.083131212000000016002
Cote, Mike0.13322336100000094501
Cote, Steve0.3034833101562101031110702
Day, Nate0.313029971040000104100
Hanlan, Corson0.1763734664110000314300
Hoet, Regan0.32136289111222111064601
Johnson, Kris02200000000001000
Knight, Kade0.3784937141397000021051012
Lawrence, Kyle0.34341351211310000067301
Wiegand, Kaden0.095312122100001185003
Totals0.288685538155148109339157261099460623
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Beaudoin, Sean1.754162113400000000
Brand, Jordan0261000100000000
Brown, Carmen2.8614.675911665900221000
Chies, Hayden0.8883211161500511000
Cote, Ayden0114522081300030000
Cote, Mike3.3718.67962616951900053200
Cote, Steve1.754223315000211000
Hanlan, Corson1.4719861564112200022111
Hoet, Regan0.88165352212010002012
Johnson, Kris26.321.33125551100110100
Lawrence, Kyle1.93291212710844510203202
Totals2.03127.675489852374914920121513625