reds 2022

Fort Saskatchewan Reds Team Stats: Released August 11, 2022                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Adam, Parker04410000000001100
Dekinder, Greg0.271584813104300002815408
Dusterhoft, Brendan0.510846210000022102
Dusterhoft, Cory0.3336622000000001000
Franko, Mason0.34153441581110000544711
Gervais, Zach0.3526054191111400004215303
Gregory, Ryan0.254036912410000046614
Hammond, Kaleb0201303100000256002
Hockley, Josh0.3545401477200001413200
Johnson, Wyatt0.1073528352000000711106
Jones, Taylor0.3627758211813400004159405
Landrie, Cam0.1184034445000101415031
Linton, David0.242433385500000289102
Michaels, Chase0.12512812100000223000
Petryshyny, Logan0.258821000000002100
Prather, Kyle0.2895238111110110000149211
Snow, Zack0.3063836115010000026100
Spatafora, Daniel0.3333230108310000028103
Stawnichy, Tanner0.3448064222152000031361009
Totals0.28871359017013984211010269614145647
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Dekinder, Greg7.8126154464529201100470401
Franko, Mason0151000100010000
Gregory, Ryan7.93158420201781800411100
Johnson, Wyatt0130000100000000
Jones, Taylor283277141211200300100
Landrie, Cam6.162513936352216900161300
Michaels, Chase2.622.67132115300000000
Prather, Kyle3.3450.33250594224268100375304
Stawnichy, Tanner21194331100010000
Totals6.051256841751601088712700152371205