twins 2022

Parkland Twins Team Stats: Released August 11, 2022                 
PlayerAVGPAABHRRBI2B3BHRSACSFHPBBKSBCSE
Barron, Brett0.6674320000000101000
Cassidy, Mike0.2145242994110104513100
Dawson, Shane0.3333310000000000000
Fisher, Josh0.481575426182982300034202
Hillman, Mac0.3333310110000000001
Houle, Craig0.54211010000020000
Kneiss, Jordan09900100000006000
Lachance, Kirk0.51615126151210000287300
Lamb, Jared0.2887159171714600002104201
Lehman, Ryan0.4395341181693000001211500
Marshall, Brendan0.222342766410001333301
McFadyen, Mike0.2143128661000200110200
Moger, Jake0.364121143020000014000
Morris, Doug0.313191654300000030000
Orey, Matt0.267181543220010026001
Pasychnyk, Joe0.295614413141520021956004
Poeter, Ben0.30454461411700000174301
Poeter, Ryan0.4297363272614320004642326
Rake, Hayden0.333171246820000054001
Rempel, Vaughn0.214191433210000141300
Salgado, Gus0.2223327684100102311001
Spence, Logan06601100000000000
Spencer, Clark0.4221566320000253200
Totals0.337716591199173134375372318510249219
PitcherERAIPBFHRERBBKHRBKWPHBWLSCG
Fisher, Josh0140000200010000
Hillman, Mac2.345.67190342215136400145212
Houle, Craig5.836338555500120110
Lamb, Jared1.5694684291800011000
Moger, Jake1.35261131875163300044012
Morris, Doug3.082510623131191600133003
Pasychnyk, Joe4.673194423100110000
Poeter, Ryan00.3341000000001000
Rake, Hayden5.4616.6782131413201810032011
Spence, Logan32.33101212100001000
Totals2.81356071107154771581041917348